Inniscarra - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 1 Football Championship Play off | ||||||||
23/09/2020 | ||||||||
Douglas | 1-10 | vs | 0-8 | Inniscarra | Semi Final | |||
Referee : Brian Coniry Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 1 Football Championship Group 1 | ||||||||
26/08/2020 | ||||||||
Ibane Gaels | 2-13 | vs | 1-11 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : 11530 Venue : Timoleague | ||||||||
12/08/2020 | ||||||||
Gabriel Rangers | 0-15 | vs | 2-13 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : 86052 Venue : Ballydehob | ||||||||
29/07/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 3-6 | vs | 0-9 | Beara | ||||
Referee : Cormac Dineen Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 2 Football League Play off | ||||||||
26/09/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-8 | vs | 3-13 | Bantry Blues | Final | |||
Referee : 11530 Venue : Kilmichael | ||||||||
19/09/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 3-16 | vs | 0-7 | Eire Og | Semi Final | |||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 2 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||
22/08/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 1-16 | vs | 3-6 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : Colm O Mochain Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
08/08/2020 | ||||||||
Ballygarvan | 6-9 | vs | 2-14 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : John McCann Venue : Ballygarvan | ||||||||
25/07/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 4-15 | vs | 2-11 | Bantry Blues | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Challenge Cup | ||||||||
06/09/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-7 | vs | 3-10 | Douglas | Semi Final | |||
Referee : Colin Lawless Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling League Group 2 | ||||||||
17/08/2020 | ||||||||
Glen Rovers | 5-7 | vs | 1-12 | Inniscarra | Game Played | |||
Referee : Luke McCarthy Venue : Glen Field | ||||||||
03/08/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 1-8 | vs | 1-10 | Ballincollig | Game Played | |||
Referee : Jim McEvoy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
20/07/2020 | ||||||||
Bishopstown | 0-5 | vs | 5-6 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : 23787 Venue : Bishopstown | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 16 C3 Hurling League G2 | ||||||||
13/09/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 3-15 | vs | 1-10 | Bandon | ||||
Referee : Jim McEvoy Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
10/09/2020 | ||||||||
Ballincollig | 4-11 | vs | 2-16 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Nicky Boland Venue : Ballincollig | ||||||||
03/09/2020 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 0-7 | vs | 1-14 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon Venue : Brinny | ||||||||
06/08/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 2-16 | vs | 3-9 | Kinsale | ||||
Referee : Kevin Bohane Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 16 C3 Football League G2 | ||||||||
04/10/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | - | vs | - | Bandon | Void match | |||
Referee : 19527 (Pending) Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
27/09/2020 | ||||||||
Ballincollig | 6-10 | vs | 2-5 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Colin Lawless Venue : Ballincollig | ||||||||
20/09/2020 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 1-12 | vs | 1-7 | Inniscarra | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Brinny | ||||||||
11/08/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra | 5-10 | vs | 5-18 | Kinsale | ||||
Referee : Colin Lawless Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Hurling Development League G1 | ||||||||
28/09/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 1-6 | vs | 7-17 | Douglas 2 | ||||
Referee : Denis Dineen Venue : Inniscarra | ||||||||
12/09/2020 | ||||||||
Sarsfields 2 | 5-20 | vs | 0-9 | Inniscarra 2 | ||||
Referee : Peter O Donovan Venue : Riverstown | ||||||||
29/08/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 3-14 | vs | 4-9 | Blackrock 2 | ||||
Referee : Diarmuid Kirwan Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
03/08/2020 | ||||||||
Glen Rovers | 2-2 | vs | 5-14 | Inniscarra 2 | ||||
Referee : Daire Donohoe Venue : Glen Field | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Hurling Development League G2 | ||||||||
27/09/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra 3 | 0-6 | vs | 5-7 | Carrigaline | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
12/09/2020 | ||||||||
Sarsfields 3 | 3-8 | vs | 4-7 | Inniscarra 3 | ||||
Referee : 10579 Venue : Riverstown | ||||||||
16/08/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra 3 | 0-7 | vs | 0-12 | Ballincollig 3 | ||||
Referee : Colin Lawless Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
03/08/2020 | ||||||||
Douglas 3 | 0-0 | vs | 6-3 | Inniscarra 3 | ||||
Referee : Robert Whelan Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Football Development League G1 | ||||||||
07/09/2020 | ||||||||
Douglas 2 | 7-15 | vs | 2-8 | Inniscarra 2 | ||||
Referee : Chris Broderick Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
24/08/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra 2 | 1-1 | vs | 4-14 | Carrigaline | ||||
Referee : Colin Lawless Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
10/08/2020 | ||||||||
Glanmire 2 | 5-8 | vs | 3-7 | Inniscarra 2 | ||||
Referee : Brian Sweeney Venue : Sallybrook | ||||||||
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Football Development League G3 | ||||||||
04/10/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra 3 | - | vs | - | Glanmire 3 | Void match | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballyanly | ||||||||
19/09/2020 | ||||||||
Douglas 3 | 5-4 | vs | 2-5 | Inniscarra 3 | ||||
Referee : 86600 Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
07/09/2020 | ||||||||
Ballincollig 3 | 11-11 | vs | 1-3 | Inniscarra 3 | ||||
Referee : Daire Donohoe Venue : Ballincollig | ||||||||
10/08/2020 | ||||||||
Inniscarra 3 | 4-7 | vs | 1-5 | St Nicholas | ||||
Referee : Richard Aynsley Venue : Ballyanly |